Upcoming Broadcasts     Broadcast Archives
Select State:    Select Month:    
Date Event (click link to listen) Purchase CD
03/30/15
06:00PM (EST)
"The Prep Zone"  In
Join Mike Ridaught and Marty Pallman as they talk high school sports in North Central Florida. Our guests for this episode include Oak Hall baseball coach Chris Malphurs and members of the Eagles baseball team. Plus, we'll announce our Trophy Shop Athlete of the week presented by State Farm Agent Mark McGriff & recap our Sonic Player of the Game from the previous week's games.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/29/15
01:00PM (EST)
Baseball - Tampa vs. Eckerd
Live from UT Baseball Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/29/15
12:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Florida Southern
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/28/15
04:00PM (EST)
Baseball - Tampa vs. Eckerd
Live from UT Baseball Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/28/15
03:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Florida Southern
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/28/15
01:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Florida Southern
Live form Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/28/15
01:00PM (EST)
Baseball - Tampa vs. Eckerd
Live from UT Baseball Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/27/15
07:15PM (EST)
HS Baseball - Chiefland at Williston
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) and Marty Pallman (Color) for this match-up of top 10 teams in Class 1A of theprepzone.com state baseball poll.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/26/15
06:45PM (EST)
TIGER BASEBALL - Union County (Lake Butler) at Williston
Join T.J. Vickers (Play-by-play) for this Class 1A-District 7 showdown. Williston, the defending 1A state champion, is ranked No. 1 in the state. The game will also air on 107.9 FM radio in Lake Butler.
Production of WUCR Radio (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/25/15
05:00PM (EST)
Baseball - Tampa vs. Valdosta State
Live from UT Baseball Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/24/15
06:45PM (EST)
HS Baseball - North Marion (Citra) at Trinity Catholic (Ocala)
Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Dewayne Cook (Color) for this Marion County showdown. North Marion advanced to the 5A regional finals last season & Class 4A Trinity Catholic won Marion County's first-ever state baseball title.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/22/15
02:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Barry
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/22/15
12:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Barry
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
08:00PM (EST)
Marlins vs. Braves - Ozone
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
06:00PM (EST)
Blue Claws vs. Threshers - Rookies
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
06:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Barry
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
04:00PM (EST)
Storm vs. Rattlers - Rookies
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
02:00PM (EST)
Sand Gnats vs. Iron Pigs - Rookies
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
01:00PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Shorter
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
12:00PM (EST)
Florida State vs. Hurricanes - Junior Rookies
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
12:00PM (EST)
2015 AFRO ARTS FESTIVAL ( BELLE GLADE )
LIVE FROM BELLE GLADE JOIN MIKE D FOR THE 2015 AFRO ARTS FESTIVAL
Production of Mike D. Creatives LLC (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
10:30AM (EST)
Alabama vs. Wolverines - Junior Rookies
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/21/15
09:00AM (EST)
Tigers vs. Red Raiders - Junior Rookies
Join Mike Ridaught (Play-by-play) for all the action of Spring Hill DYB
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/19/15
05:00PM (EST)
"The Prep Zone"
Join Mike Ridaught and Marty Pallman as they talk high school sports in North Central Florida. Our guests for this episode are Buchholz girls lacrosse coach Lynn Millinoff and members of the Lady Bobcats lacrosse team. Plus, we'll announce our Trophy Shop Athlete of the week presented by State Farm Agent Mark McGriff and recap theprepzone.com state baseball poll & the Miracle Sports state softball poll, and more.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/18/15
06:45PM (EST)
HS Baseball - P.K. Yonge (Gainesville) at Buchholz (Gainesville)
Join Daniel Gillman (Play-by-play) and Tyler TenBieg (Color) for this city showdown.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/16/15
07:30PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. SCAD
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/16/15
04:15PM (EST)
HS Baseball - Oak Hall (Gainesville) at St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville)
Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Zach Aldridge (Color) for this Class 3A-District 3 rivalry.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/16/15
03:00PM (CST)
Lindenwood UB JV Softball - vs East Central Community College
Charlie Kennedy has the call of the end of game one and all of game two between East Central Community College and Lindenwood Belleville JV Softball.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/14/15
07:00PM (EST)
Men's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Mercyhuurst
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/14/15
05:00PM (EST)
Putnam County Speedway - Opening Day March 14, 2015
Putnam County Speedway - Opening Day March 14, 2015
Production of Digitally Xtreme (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/13/15
07:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Anderson University (IN) from NTC
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank Thad and Sammy for the video upgrade from NTC in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/13/15
05:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Wittenberg University [OH] from NTC
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank Thad and Sammy for the video upgrade from NTC in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/13/15
11:00AM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Poolside Chat 2015
Join Tim Miller talking to all the members of the 2015 Team ... a tradition continues.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/12/15
03:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Hood College - audio only
Join Tim Miller and Jared Hotop with the call of this audio only game from Hancock Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/12/15
03:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Hood College (MD) - from Hancock
Join Tim Miller for the call and thank Coach Morgan Shipley and her family for the video upgrade of this game from Hancock Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/12/15
01:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Lake Forest College (IL) from Hancock
Join Tim Miller for the call from Hancock Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/12/15
12:00PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Tusculum
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/11/15
05:45PM (EST)
Girls Lacrosse - Gainesville at Oak Hall (Gainesville)
Join Marty Pallman (Play-by-play) and Kyle Logan (Color) for our first-ever broadcast of lacrosse.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/11/15
05:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - University of St. Thomas (MN) from NTC
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank The Nappier’s [dedicated to Caitlin for her Senior Year] for the video upgrade from NTC Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/11/15
03:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball – Monmouth College (IL) from NTC
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank The Nappier's [dedicated to Caitlin for her Senior Year] for the video upgrade from NTC Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/10/15
07:30PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Seton Hill
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/10/15
05:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. LIU Post
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/10/15
04:00PM (EST)
Men's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Ithaca
Live form Naimoli Complex
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/10/15
03:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. LIU Post
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/09/15
06:00PM (EST)
"The Prep Zone"
Join Mike Ridaught and Marty Pallman as they talk high school sports in North Central Florida every Monday from 6-7 p.m. Our guests for this episode include Larry Savage, the prep editor of the Gainesville Sun, for a recap of the winter sports in Gainesville and a preview of the spring sports season. Plus, we'll announce our Trophy Shop Athlete of the week presented by State Farm Agent Mark McGriff.
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/09/15
03:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Monmouth College [IL] from NTC
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank Manchester Auto Radiator and A/C Company for the video upgrade from NTC Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/09/15
01:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - North Park University (IL) from NTC
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank Manchester Auto Radiator and A/C Company for the video upgrade from NTC Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/09/15
01:00PM (EST)
Men's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Emmanuel, Ga.
Live from Naimoli Family Athletic & Intramural Complex
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/08/15
07:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - SUNY Oneonta [NY] from Hancock
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank Manchester Auto Radiator and A/C Company for the video upgrade from Hancock Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/08/15
03:00PM (EST)
Fontbonne U Softball - Moravian College [PA] from Hancock
Join Tim Miller with the call and thank Manchester Auto Radiator and A/C Company for the video upgrade from Hancock Fields in Clermont, Florida.
Production of www.collegecasts.com (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/08/15
12:00PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Queens (N.C.)
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/06/15
12:00PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Wilmington (Del.)
Live from Naimoli Family Athletic & Intramural Complex
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/04/15
07:30PM (EST)
Women's Lacrosse - Tampa vs. Wheeling Jesuit
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/04/15
06:30PM (EST)
"The Prep Zone"
Join Mike Ridaught and Marty Pallman as they talk high school sports in North Central Florida every Monday from 6-7 p.m.* Our guests for this episode include Gainesville wrestling coach John Davis and members of the Purple Hurricanes wrestling team which will send 10 wrestlers to the FHSAA Class 2A-Region 1 tournament this weekend. *This week's show was moved to Wednesday to accommodate our guests
Production of Ride-Out Productions, Inc. (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/04/15
06:00PM (EST)
Baseball - Tampa vs. Cedarville
Live from UT Baseball Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/03/15
06:00PM (EST)
Baseball - Tampa vs. Lake Erie
Live from UT Baseball Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/02/15
08:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Dowling
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/02/15
06:00PM (EST)
Softball - Tampa vs. Dowling
Live from Naimoli Field
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD
03/01/15
01:05PM (EST)
Baseball - University of Tampa vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Live from Brighthouse Field.
Production of University of Tampa (Click for Schedule)
Buy CD

 

 

 

Copyright © 2004-2014 EZStream.com. All rights reserved worldwide.
EZStream...Streaming Made Easy!
Privacy Policy | Follow EZStream on Twitter


Home  |  Login